google.com, pub-6935017799501206, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0 Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing - PLANTER AND FORESTER

Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing

Acalypha indica L

Family Euphorbiaceae

Vernacular names : Indian Mercury, Indian Copperleaf, Indian Nettle, Three Seeded, Mercury, Tanaman Kucing, Pokok Kucing Galak.
Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing


Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing





Distribution : widely throughout the Old World Tropics. Africa, Indian Ocean Island, South East Asia, Yemen and Oceania.

Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing

Tanaman ini sangat disukai kucing karena bermanfaat sebagai obat.
The plant has many traditional medicine, for skin parasites, scabies and other skin problem.

Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing
Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing
#acalyphaindica
#tanamankucing
#pokokkucinggalak
#indianacalypha
#indianmercury
#indiancopperleaf
#indiannettle
#planter_forester
#ekobudiutomo
Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing
Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing

0 Response to "Acalypha indica L alias Tanaman Kucing"

Post a comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel