google.com, pub-6935017799501206, DIRECT, f08c47fec0942fa0 Ficus pumila - PLANTER AND FORESTER

Ficus pumila



Ficus pumila
Ficus pumila
Family: Moraceae
Genus: Ficus

Ficus pumila
Species: Ficus pumila

Binomial name
Ficus pumila L. 1753 not Thunb. 1786

Synonyms

  • Ficus hanceana Maxim.
  • Ficus longipedicellata H.Perrier
  • Ficus pumila var. lutchuensis
  • Ficusrepens var. lutchuensis
  • Ficus scandens Lam.
  • Ficus stipulata Thunb. 1786
  • Ficus stipulata Lem. 1843
Ficus pumila

Ficus pumila

Ficus pumila

0 Response to "Ficus pumila"

Post a comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel